duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-07 12:05:11
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1440
Damage given3028
Damage taken4840
First victim1
Health1085
Ping35
Score6
Dmg Eff38.49%
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat11
Armor shard58
Health25
Health large2
Health mega3
Health small12
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher22
Lightning8
Plasmagun6
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun44050.008142019.29
Rocket Launcher24033.33145625.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0066010.00
Machine gun0100.000350.00
Plasma gun0000.003734.11
Rail gun0900.0082433.33
Shot gun0000.0071258.33
Total618025.0011968017.50 

impress1ve
 
Armor2210
Damage given4590
Damage taken3767
First killer1
Health1550
Ping42
Score18
Dmg Eff54.92%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat17
Armor shard75
Health5
Health large2
Health mega13
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning10
Plasmagun2
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun900100.00213070.00
Lightning gun44050.007721236.32
Rocket Launcher42066.67368144.44
Machine gun100100.00113234.37
Grenade Launcher0000.001128.33
Plasma gun0000.00080.00
Shot gun0000.0011100.00
Total186075.0014737639.10 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027098s (0.002327s)