duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-06 14:59:17
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2955
Damage given5281
Damage taken2490
First killer1
Health1430
Ping42
Score25
Dmg Eff67.96%
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat20
Armor shard51
Health4
Health mega13
Health small6
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning6
Plasmagun3
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher4
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun800100.0017638845.36
Rocket Launcher600100.00257035.71
Rail gun500100.00132748.15
Grenade Launcher200100.0065810.34
Plasma gun200100.00196628.79
Shot gun200100.003475.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.0051827.78
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total2500100.0024763139.14 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1165
Damage given1673
Damage taken5585
First victim1
Health810
Ping44
Score-1
Dmg Eff23.05%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat14
Armor shard68
Health10
Health large4
Health mega3
Health small12
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher20
Lightning13
Plasmagun13
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun0800.003625913.90
Rocket Launcher0600.0043312.12
Rail gun0500.0062524.00
Grenade Launcher0200.003664.55
Plasma gun0200.0097412.16
Shot gun0200.001250.00
Falling0110.00000.00
Machine gun0000.006027521.82
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total02720.0011973416.21 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028159s (0.002216s)