duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-06 14:47:40
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1670
Damage given2577
Damage taken4802
First victim1
Health910
Ping42
Score3
Dmg Eff34.92%
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat16
Armor shard69
Health7
Health large5
Health mega5
Health small17
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning13
Plasmagun16
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun14
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun37030.0013373218.17
Grenade Launcher0000.002375.41
Machine gun0100.002611422.81
Plasma gun0000.003913.30
Rail gun0700.0072429.17
Rocket Launcher0100.0053116.13
Shot gun0200.0022100.00
Total318014.29178103117.26 

impress1ve
 
Armor2530
Damage given4651
Damage taken3290
First killer1
Health1500
Ping42
Score18
Dmg Eff58.57%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat17
Armor shard56
Health11
Health mega12
Health small5
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning12
Plasmagun3
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun73070.0019347240.89
Rail gun700100.00183060.00
Shot gun200100.005771.43
Machine gun100100.00152755.56
Rocket Launcher100100.00145226.92
Grenade Launcher0000.003515.88
Plasma gun0000.0072035.00
Total183085.7125565938.69 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.051458s (0.027134s)