duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-05 00:41:29
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
NEo
 
Armor2410
Damage given6792
Damage taken4380
Health1805
Ping48
Score40
Dmg Eff60.79%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat17
Armor shard52
Health11
Health large2
Health mega14
Health small6
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher17
Lightning17
Plasmagun7
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher4
Shotgun15
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002258.00
Lightning gun0000.00354120629.35
Machine gun0000.00198422.62
Plasma gun0000.00111368.09
Rail gun0000.00183452.94
Rocket Launcher0000.00306050.00
Shot gun0000.002450.00
Total0110.00436154928.15 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-25 00:28:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026162s (0.001977s)