duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-05 00:23:55
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
NEo
 
Armor1555
Damage given5910
Damage taken2934
Health1205
Ping54
Score33
Dmg Eff66.82%
Item 
Armor combat28
Armor shard31
Health26
Health mega5
Health small11
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun7
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.002410622.64
Plasma gun0000.00142345.98
Rail gun0000.00315259.62
Rocket Launcher0000.00217129.58
Shot gun0000.00293582.86
Total0000.0011949823.90 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-25 00:28:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.02764s (0.001983s)