duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-04 17:53:05
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Nikeca
 
Armor2180
Damage given3173
Damage taken2802
First killer1
Health1630
Ping42
Score10
Dmg Eff53.1%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat17
Armor shard46
Health5
Health large1
Health mega14
Health small11
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher10
Lightning13
Plasmagun4
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher16
Shotgun2
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun600100.0019184022.74
Rocket Launcher200100.00259326.88
Rail gun100100.0021118.18
Shot gun100100.0081553.33
Grenade Launcher0000.000250.00
Machine gun0200.0042814.29
Plasma gun0000.0043112.90
Total102083.33234104322.44 

DIM0N
 
Armor1530
Damage given2251
Damage taken3412
First victim1
Health875
Ping94
Score2
Dmg Eff39.75%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat13
Armor shard76
Health18
Health large2
Health mega1
Health small45
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning9
Plasmagun9
Railgun2
Rocketlauncher17
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun200100.007126426.89
Lightning gun0600.001913314.29
Rocket Launcher0200.003211527.83
Rail gun0100.00000.00
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000140.00
Plasma gun0000.0098011.25
Total210016.6713160621.62 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028089s (0.002269s)