duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-02 16:40:48
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2665
Damage given6369
Damage taken3948
First killer1
Health1705
Ping43
Score32
Dmg Eff61.73%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat17
Armor shard63
Health14
Health large2
Health mega12
Health small11
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher19
Lightning9
Plasmagun1
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher4
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1400100.00305060.00
Lightning gun900100.0019141945.58
Rocket Launcher400100.00245444.44
Gauntlet31075.00000.00
Grenade Launcher100100.0031915.79
Machine gun100100.00125422.22
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total321096.9726059643.62 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1095
Damage given3138
Damage taken6510
First victim1
Health875
Ping35
Score1
Dmg Eff32.52%
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat15
Armor shard29
Health14
Health large4
Health mega3
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher10
Lightning12
Plasmagun16
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Gauntlet13025.00000.00
Rail gun01400.00103033.33
Lightning gun0900.008744719.46
Rocket Launcher0400.0063517.14
Grenade Launcher0100.0032114.29
Machine gun0100.007634721.90
Plasma gun0000.001712913.18
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Total13203.03199101019.70 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028476s (0.001903s)