duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-02 16:15:43
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2900
Damage given5323
Damage taken3898
First killer1
Health1590
Ping43
Score24
Dmg Eff57.73%
Item 
Armor body34
Armor combat40
Armor shard167
Health22
Health large2
Health mega29
Health small17
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher22
Lightning21
Plasmagun7
Railgun22
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun16
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun172089.47253767.57
Lightning gun600100.007818641.94
Rocket Launcher600100.00277536.00
Grenade Launcher200100.001422.38
Plasma gun200100.00155030.00
Shot gun200100.0022100.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Machine gun0100.00010.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total353092.1114839337.66 

GmD-UA
 
Armor965
Damage given3056
Damage taken5459
First victim1
Health995
Ping35
Score2
Dmg Eff35.89%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat20
Armor shard62
Health24
Health large5
Health mega6
Health small14
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher25
Lightning18
Plasmagun16
Railgun26
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun15
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun217010.53122744.44
Machine gun100100.005226819.40
Lightning gun0600.008736124.10
Rocket Launcher0600.00104422.73
Grenade Launcher0200.000230.00
Plasma gun0200.0071096.42
Shot gun0200.001250.00
Falling0220.00000.00
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total33837.3216983420.26 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027958s (0.002436s)