duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-02 15:29:25
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2665
Damage given5535
Damage taken3951
First victim1
Health1460
Ping43
Score23
Dmg Eff58.35%
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat26
Armor shard117
Health16
Health large2
Health mega16
Health small13
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher27
Lightning10
Plasmagun5
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun143082.35203557.14
Lightning gun113078.5711326542.64
Rocket Launcher700100.00348739.08
Machine gun100100.00206530.77
Shot gun11050.0055100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000460.00
Plasma gun0000.0052123.81
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total347082.9319752437.60 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1405
Damage given3110
Damage taken5695
First killer1
Health990
Ping46
Score5
Dmg Eff35.32%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat33
Armor shard120
Health27
Health large6
Health mega15
Health small28
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher32
Lightning26
Plasmagun20
Railgun35
Rocketlauncher21
Shotgun18
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun314017.6563020.00
Lightning gun311021.4310244422.97
Shot gun11050.005955.56
Rocket Launcher0700.00185532.73
Machine gun0100.004321120.38
Grenade Launcher0000.002326.25
Plasma gun0000.003963.12
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total735116.6717987720.41 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027188s (0.00218s)