duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-01 17:37:13
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1580
Damage given4101
Damage taken3776
First killer1
Health1485
Ping38
Score15
Dmg Eff52.06%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat12
Armor shard56
Health10
Health mega12
Health small7
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher32
Lightning11
Plasmagun2
Railgun17
Rocketlauncher5
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun42066.67165429.63
Rocket Launcher43057.14144928.57
Machine gun31075.004822621.24
Lightning gun22050.006343814.38
Plasma gun100100.007808.75
Shot gun100100.0081172.73
Grenade Launcher0100.004517.84
Total159062.5016090917.60 

Nikeca
 
Armor1675
Damage given3282
Damage taken4472
First victim1
Health920
Ping41
Score9
Dmg Eff42.33%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat11
Armor shard45
Health20
Health large2
Health mega3
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher15
Lightning5
Plasmagun9
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher34042.86298534.12
Rail gun24033.3352025.00
Lightning gun22050.006437517.07
Machine gun13025.005522824.12
Grenade Launcher100100.0054112.20
Plasma gun0100.001210811.11
Shot gun0100.002825.00
Total915037.5017286519.88 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.02697s (0.002222s)