duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-01 17:01:54
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor2000
Damage given4679
Damage taken3132
First killer1
Health1185
Ping37
Score20
Dmg Eff59.9%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat9
Armor shard50
Health15
Health large2
Health mega8
Health small2
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher27
Lightning6
Plasmagun3
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun900100.00258031.25
Machine gun400100.001811216.07
Grenade Launcher200100.0087011.43
Lightning gun22050.004116325.15
Rocket Launcher21066.67186926.09
Shot gun100100.0044100.00
Plasma gun0000.000260.00
Total203086.9611452421.76 

Nikeca
 
Armor1315
Damage given2680
Damage taken4923
First victim1
Health1170
Ping41
Score2
Dmg Eff35.25%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat17
Armor shard60
Health9
Health large2
Health mega9
Health small9
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning17
Plasmagun8
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun22050.009958017.07
Rocket Launcher12033.33156722.39
Rail gun0900.0043013.33
Machine gun0400.004220220.79
Grenade Launcher0310.000220.00
Shot gun0100.00132650.00
Plasma gun0000.001010010.00
Total321112.50183102717.82 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-25 00:28:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.0272s (0.002353s)