duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-01 14:52:57
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1425
Damage given2725
Damage taken5859
First victim1
Health865
Ping44
Score4
Dmg Eff31.75%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat30
Armor shard64
Health23
Health large6
Health mega3
Health small27
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher26
Lightning25
Plasmagun23
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher14
Shotgun15
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun211015.389144620.40
Machine gun200100.005621625.93
Grenade Launcher12133.330250.00
Plasma gun100100.00131389.42
Rail gun19010.0051338.46
Rocket Launcher11406.67215836.21
Falling0110.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Total837217.7818689720.74 

impress1ve
 
Armor2345
Damage given5723
Damage taken3669
First killer1
Health1675
Ping42
Score25
Dmg Eff60.93%
Item 
Armor body22
Armor combat19
Armor shard109
Health18
Health mega22
Health small5
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher30
Lightning18
Plasmagun6
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher16
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher141093.33276541.54
Lightning gun112084.6218545340.84
Rail gun91090.00203852.63
Grenade Launcher11050.004429.52
Machine gun0200.001195.26
Plasma gun0100.00030.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.001250.00
Total358081.4023862238.26 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027523s (0.002251s)