duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-30 13:36:01
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1355
Damage given3999
Damage taken6634
First killer1
Health765
Ping45
Score6
Dmg Eff37.61%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat25
Armor shard80
Health19
Health large3
Health mega12
Health small17
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher36
Lightning22
Plasmagun14
Railgun24
Rocketlauncher17
Shotgun19
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun315016.6761833.33
Shot gun34042.86232979.31
Lightning gun211015.3810955119.78
Rocket Launcher25228.57217627.63
Machine gun12033.334927717.69
Grenade Launcher0000.000140.00
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total1138322.4520896521.55 

impress1ve
 
Armor2255
Damage given6271
Damage taken4295
First victim1
Health1565
Ping42
Score30
Dmg Eff59.35%
Item 
Armor body25
Armor combat29
Armor shard142
Health19
Health large2
Health mega25
Health small8
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher35
Lightning28
Plasmagun5
Railgun38
Rocketlauncher15
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun153083.33295354.72
Lightning gun112084.6227383632.66
Shot gun43057.1481172.73
Rocket Launcher32060.00102540.00
Machine gun21066.67299430.85
Grenade Launcher0000.001119.09
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total3511076.09350103033.98 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026728s (0.001966s)