duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-30 00:40:10
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
dz
 
Armor1155
Damage given3054
Damage taken3012
Health1100
Ping59
Score14
Dmg Eff50.35%
Item 
Armor combat19
Armor shard41
Health24
Health mega4
Health small20
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun10
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.007822534.67
Plasma gun0000.004941011.95
Rail gun0000.0052420.83
Rocket Launcher0110.00125223.08
Shot gun0000.0061060.00
Total0110.0015072120.80 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-19 02:20:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.029767s (0.001894s)