duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-29 21:32:10
Mapq3dm17
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Alex
 
Armor1655
Damage given3240
Damage taken4468
Health1075
Ping42
Score10
Dmg Eff42.03%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat8
Armor shard31
Health1
Health large11
Health mega5
Weapon 
Railgun4
Rocketlauncher31
Shotgun17
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Machine gun0000.005025619.53
Rail gun0000.00101855.56
Rocket Launcher0110.00289928.28
Shot gun0000.0071643.75
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total0330.009538924.42 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 22:19:55 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026692s (0.002099s)