duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-29 20:30:13
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
ElaMiNaTo
 
Armor2680
Damage given3318
Damage taken4068
Health1590
Ping13
Score9
Dmg Eff44.92%
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat11
Armor shard106
Health6
Health mega14
Health small8
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher29
Lightning11
Plasmagun5
Railgun24
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun17
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001283.57
Lightning gun0000.0072528.00
Machine gun0000.0094022.50
Plasma gun0000.001342.94
Rail gun0000.0092733.33
Rocket Launcher0110.00296048.33
Shot gun0000.007977.78
Total0110.006322328.25 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026582s (0.002208s)