duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-29 19:31:18
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Alex
 
Armor2035
Damage given2452
Damage taken3001
Health1455
Ping50
Score12
Dmg Eff44.97%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat17
Armor shard47
Health7
Health large3
Health mega11
Health small6
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher17
Lightning10
Plasmagun4
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher13
Shotgun6
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0031915.79
Lightning gun0000.0010038625.91
Machine gun0000.00040.00
Plasma gun0000.003319516.92
Rail gun0000.003933.33
Rocket Launcher0000.00113531.43
Total0000.0015064823.15 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 22:19:55 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026206s (0.002117s)