duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-29 18:55:46
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Alex
 
Armor2105
Damage given2991
Damage taken3494
Health1760
Ping43
Score15
Dmg Eff46.12%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat16
Armor shard41
Health19
Health large4
Health mega11
Health small2
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher20
Lightning5
Plasmagun5
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun12
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001714.29
Lightning gun0000.004120220.30
Machine gun0000.00114524.44
Plasma gun0000.002820613.59
Rail gun0000.0081942.11
Rocket Launcher0000.00194245.24
Total0000.0010852120.73 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 04:14:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026408s (0.001819s)