duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-29 18:33:42
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
ElaMiNaTo
 
Armor2270
Damage given3587
Damage taken2778
First killer1
Health905
Ping14
Score9
Dmg Eff56.36%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat16
Armor shard74
Health7
Health mega7
Health small6
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher25
Lightning5
Plasmagun7
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher4
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun300100.00143540.00
Rocket Launcher31075.00234946.94
Lightning gun11050.003110031.00
Machine gun100100.00179318.28
Shot gun100100.002366.67
Grenade Launcher0000.002385.26
Plasma gun0100.00168618.60
Total93075.0010540425.99 

Alex
 
Armor1290
Damage given2427
Damage taken3661
First victim1
Health1525
Ping47
Score3
Dmg Eff39.87%
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat11
Armor shard28
Health20
Health large2
Health mega8
Health small25
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning13
Plasmagun10
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher13025.00134528.89
Lightning gun11050.0013261821.36
Plasma gun100100.003325113.15
Rail gun0300.002336.06
Machine gun0100.000200.00
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000120.00
Total39025.0018097918.39 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 23:03:24 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026706s (0.001861s)