duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-29 18:12:54
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Alex
 
Armor1620
Damage given1862
Damage taken2541
First victim1
Health950
Ping49
Score1
Dmg Eff42.29%
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat27
Armor shard72
Health21
Health large7
Health mega11
Health small48
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher29
Lightning18
Plasmagun19
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher27
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun100100.006032818.29
Grenade Launcher0000.001195.26
Machine gun0000.00030.00
Plasma gun0000.00273108.71
Rail gun0000.003560.00
Rocket Launcher0200.0075213.46
Shot gun0300.0022100.00
Total15016.6710071913.91 

ElaMiNaTo
 
Armor2195
Damage given2382
Damage taken2131
First killer1
Health1550
Ping13
Score5
Dmg Eff52.78%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat16
Armor shard99
Health2
Health mega15
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher20
Lightning11
Plasmagun6
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun300100.00101283.33
Rocket Launcher200100.00245345.28
Lightning gun0100.00125422.22
Grenade Launcher0000.000180.00
Machine gun0000.00226533.85
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Rail gun0000.0052222.73
Total51083.337322432.59 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 23:03:24 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027167s (0.00245s)