duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-29 17:40:10
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Alex
 
Armor1810
Damage given2217
Damage taken3856
Health1365
Ping38
Score5
Dmg Eff36.51%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat16
Armor shard42
Health6
Health large1
Health mega11
Health small13
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher20
Lightning9
Plasmagun7
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun9
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00020.00
Lightning gun0000.008644019.55
Machine gun0000.00168518.82
Plasma gun0000.001811315.93
Rail gun0000.0062030.00
Rocket Launcher0000.0073718.92
Shot gun0000.0011100.00
Total0000.0013469819.20 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 22:19:55 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027365s (0.002329s)