duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-29 17:29:34
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Alex
 
Armor1190
Damage given1806
Damage taken3441
Health1095
Ping36
Score5
Dmg Eff34.42%
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat9
Armor shard28
Health9
Health mega8
Health small14
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning8
Plasmagun7
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun3
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00040.00
Lightning gun0000.008129227.74
Plasma gun0000.001817010.59
Rail gun0000.003742.86
Rocket Launcher0000.0092832.14
Total0000.0011150122.16 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 04:14:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026815s (0.002126s)