duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-29 16:33:56
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor1775
Damage given4859
Damage taken3022
First killer1
Health1275
Ping43
Score20
Dmg Eff61.65%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat9
Armor shard65
Health17
Health large1
Health mega8
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher17
Lightning6
Plasmagun2
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher3
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1000100.00274955.10
Lightning gun71087.5016342538.35
Rocket Launcher200100.0092045.00
Grenade Launcher100100.003585.17
Machine gun0000.00158218.29
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Shot gun0200.0022100.00
Total204083.3321963634.43 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1330
Damage given2700
Damage taken4951
First victim1
Health810
Ping37
Score4
Dmg Eff35.29%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat17
Armor shard36
Health5
Health large1
Health mega6
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher8
Lightning14
Plasmagun7
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher5
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun200100.0061060.00
Lightning gun17012.509654717.55
Plasma gun100100.003724.17
Rail gun01000.0093525.71
Rocket Launcher0200.0042416.67
Grenade Launcher0100.0032313.04
Machine gun0000.002710725.23
Total420016.6714881818.09 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026859s (0.001981s)