duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-29 16:19:37
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2635
Damage given5353
Damage taken3669
First victim1
Health1585
Ping43
Score28
Dmg Eff59.33%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat20
Armor shard67
Health14
Health mega12
Health small7
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher15
Lightning11
Plasmagun3
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher3
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun131092.86264261.90
Lightning gun111091.6727968840.55
Machine gun300100.00174636.96
Rocket Launcher100100.0073122.58
Grenade Launcher0000.001382.63
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total282093.3333084539.05 

GmD-UA
 
Armor875
Damage given3171
Damage taken5504
First killer1
Health685
Ping36
Score2
Dmg Eff36.55%
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat12
Armor shard35
Health8
Health large3
Health mega3
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning15
Plasmagun13
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher4
Shotgun16
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun11307.14152951.72
Lightning gun11108.3310840826.47
Machine gun0300.003417719.21
Rocket Launcher0100.00102737.04
Grenade Launcher0000.002444.55
Plasma gun0000.003644.69
Shot gun0000.004757.14
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total22916.4517675623.28 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.029312s (0.002721s)