duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-29 16:03:29
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2495
Damage given3895
Damage taken3970
First killer1
Health1275
Ping43
Score15
Dmg Eff49.52%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat19
Armor shard89
Health17
Health large1
Health mega8
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher22
Lightning11
Plasmagun4
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher5
Shotgun3
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun72077.7820446743.68
Rail gun600100.00153444.12
Grenade Launcher100100.0033010.00
Plasma gun11050.00156822.06
Machine gun0100.00125621.43
Rocket Launcher0100.0083622.22
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total156071.4325769137.19 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1035
Damage given3639
Damage taken4220
First victim1
Health1295
Ping35
Score6
Dmg Eff46.3%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat11
Armor shard37
Health11
Health large4
Health mega9
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher16
Lightning12
Plasmagun10
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun27022.2211044324.83
Plasma gun11050.0086512.31
Machine gun100100.003513925.18
Rocket Launcher100100.00174736.17
Shot gun100100.0011100.00
Rail gun0600.00143145.16
Grenade Launcher0100.001611.64
Total615028.5718678723.63 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027447s (0.002156s)