duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-29 15:52:43
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor1810
Damage given6359
Damage taken4394
First killer1
Health1310
Ping43
Score24
Dmg Eff59.14%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat9
Armor shard92
Health18
Health large2
Health mega7
Health small12
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning14
Plasmagun1
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun4
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun112084.62294170.73
Lightning gun72077.7819548440.29
Grenade Launcher22050.0041822.22
Shot gun24033.3355100.00
Machine gun11050.005313339.85
Rocket Launcher100100.00164337.21
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total2411068.5730272441.71 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1815
Damage given3914
Damage taken6535
First victim1
Health1640
Ping45
Score11
Dmg Eff37.46%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat18
Armor shard43
Health22
Health large3
Health mega9
Health small8
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher21
Lightning14
Plasmagun10
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun42066.676785.71
Rail gun211015.38132650.00
Lightning gun27022.2212046325.92
Grenade Launcher22050.005717.04
Machine gun11050.005329118.21
Rocket Launcher0100.00113828.95
Plasma gun0000.0061454.14
Total1124031.43214104120.56 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027896s (0.002383s)