duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-29 15:28:46
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1305
Damage given2291
Damage taken5648
First victim1
Health1075
Ping46
Score1
Dmg Eff28.86%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat17
Armor shard46
Health17
Health large4
Health mega4
Health small20
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning9
Plasmagun15
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun18011.114014827.03
Grenade Launcher0000.0085514.55
Machine gun0100.002512919.38
Plasma gun0000.0095715.79
Rail gun01300.0083522.86
Rocket Launcher0100.0054211.90
Shot gun0000.00020.00
Total12304.179546820.30 

impress1ve
 
Armor2580
Damage given5538
Damage taken2775
First killer1
Health1390
Ping42
Score23
Dmg Eff66.62%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat18
Armor shard56
Health9
Health large1
Health mega11
Health small3
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning7
Plasmagun3
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1300100.00304566.67
Lightning gun81088.8915035941.78
Machine gun100100.00246735.82
Rocket Launcher100100.00185831.03
Grenade Launcher0000.002375.41
Plasma gun0000.00040.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total231095.8322457039.30 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027234s (0.002159s)