duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-29 12:45:38
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Alex
 
Armor2070
Damage given2521
Damage taken3337
Health1355
Ping37
Score8
Dmg Eff43.04%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat17
Armor shard24
Health10
Health large1
Health mega10
Health small11
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning13
Plasmagun10
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher13
Shotgun3
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Lightning gun0000.00242529.52
Machine gun0000.0085614.29
Plasma gun0000.00289529.47
Rail gun0000.0092045.00
Rocket Launcher0000.00155030.00
Total0000.008447617.65 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 04:14:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027191s (0.002131s)