duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-28 23:34:56
Mapq3dm17
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Alex
 
Armor1075
Damage given4854
Damage taken4740
Health850
Ping50
Score14
Dmg Eff50.59%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat4
Armor shard15
Health large7
Health mega5
  
Weapon 
Railgun2
Rocketlauncher39
Shotgun9
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0220.00000.00
Machine gun0000.009144420.50
Rail gun0000.0081172.73
Rocket Launcher0110.004411737.61
Shot gun0000.00273969.23
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total0550.0017061127.82 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 04:14:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026757s (0.00195s)