duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-28 20:52:50
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Alex
 
Armor1655
Damage given2205
Damage taken3316
Health1455
Ping39
Score7
Dmg Eff39.94%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat13
Armor shard61
Health9
Health large1
Health mega11
Health small16
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher19
Lightning13
Plasmagun9
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher18
Shotgun1
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0031421.43
Lightning gun0000.006338016.58
Machine gun0000.0031520.00
Plasma gun0000.0051533.33
Rail gun0000.0021020.00
Rocket Launcher0000.00174835.42
Total0000.009348219.29 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 04:14:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026189s (0.001825s)