duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-28 11:02:49
Maphub3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2700
Damage given3891
Damage taken2712
First killer1
Health585
Ping42
Score19
Dmg Eff58.93%
Item 
Armor body20
Armor combat9
Armor shard50
Health17
Health large2
Health small12
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher2
Lightning9
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher18
Shotgun10
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun111091.67243568.57
Rocket Launcher44050.00215438.89
Machine gun200100.00194245.24
Lightning gun11050.00163053.33
Shot gun100100.0033100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Total196076.008316450.61 

GmD-UA
 
Armor710
Damage given2469
Damage taken4127
First victim1
Health655
Ping39
Score6
Dmg Eff37.43%
Item 
Armor combat10
Armor shard42
Health18
Health large1
Health small31
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher7
Lightning6
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher37
Shotgun16
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher44050.00249126.37
Rail gun11108.3351241.67
Lightning gun11050.006930822.40
Machine gun0200.00179318.28
Shot gun0100.00030.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001195.26
Total619024.0011652622.05 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027446s (0.00195s)