duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-28 10:49:52
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2750
Damage given4751
Damage taken4532
First killer1
Health1510
Ping43
Score23
Dmg Eff51.18%
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat14
Armor jacket18
Health24
Health mega9
Health small2
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning24
Railgun25
Rocketlauncher35
Shotgun2
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun121092.31213756.76
Lightning gun73070.0014639836.68
Rocket Launcher42066.67258728.74
Machine gun100100.0031421.43
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total248175.0019553636.38 

GmD-UA
 
Armor650
Damage given3809
Damage taken5241
First victim1
Health1245
Ping36
Score7
Dmg Eff42.09%
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat3
Armor jacket12
Health14
Health mega7
Health small39
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher8
Lightning15
Railgun22
Rocketlauncher28
Shotgun6
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun37030.0010340925.18
Rocket Launcher24033.33237231.94
Rail gun11207.69143441.18
Shot gun100100.005683.33
Machine gun0100.00104025.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000200.00
Total724022.5815558126.68 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027467s (0.002248s)