duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-28 10:14:13
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor3050
Damage given5985
Damage taken3651
First killer1
Health1465
Ping43
Score28
Dmg Eff62.11%
Item 
Armor body28
Armor combat25
Armor jacket33
Health33
Health mega16
Health small13
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning36
Railgun34
Rocketlauncher47
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun201095.24345166.67
Rocket Launcher91090.00299231.52
Lightning gun800100.009031528.57
Telefrag100100.00000.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.004944.44
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total382095.0015746733.62 

GmD-UA
 
Armor475
Damage given3093
Damage taken6513
First victim1
Health1425
Ping37
Score0
Dmg Eff32.2%
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat4
Armor jacket12
Health34
Health mega10
Health small58
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher28
Lightning15
Railgun51
Rocketlauncher45
Shotgun14
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun12004.76132846.43
Rocket Launcher11019.091911616.38
Lightning gun0800.00212309.13
Telefrag0100.00000.00
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002414.88
Machine gun0000.003726314.07
Shot gun0000.004580.00
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total24134.659668314.06 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027654s (0.001937s)