duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-26 21:50:51
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
snd
 
Armor2015
Damage given4361
Damage taken4682
Health1465
Ping41
Score20
Dmg Eff48.23%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat11
Armor shard33
Health9
Health mega12
Health small8
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher22
Lightning18
Plasmagun4
Railgun17
Rocketlauncher13
Shotgun1
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.005746.76
Lightning gun0000.0015553728.86
Machine gun0000.0052025.00
Plasma gun0000.001616.67
Rail gun0000.00215141.18
Rocket Launcher0000.00135922.03
Total0000.0020074726.77 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:04:07 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.025668s (0.001965s)