duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-24 16:13:15
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1310
Damage given2691
Damage taken5100
First victim1
Health780
Ping36
Score0
Dmg Eff34.54%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat19
Armor shard53
Health4
Health large3
Health mega6
Health small13
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning12
Plasmagun11
Railgun18
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun11
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.003397.69
Lightning gun0800.007934622.83
Machine gun0100.005014534.48
Plasma gun0000.001147.14
Rail gun01300.0093823.68
Rocket Launcher0400.00123435.29
Shot gun0100.0033100.00
Total02800.0015761925.36 

impress1ve
 
Armor2525
Damage given4915
Damage taken3168
First killer1
Health1645
Ping43
Score23
Dmg Eff60.81%
Item 
Armor body23
Armor combat28
Armor shard105
Health20
Health large7
Health mega19
Health small24
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher22
Lightning13
Plasmagun7
Railgun18
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun11
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1300100.00255050.00
Lightning gun800100.0015036541.10
Rocket Launcher400100.00123040.00
Grenade Launcher100100.006659.23
Machine gun100100.00000.00
Shot gun100100.0022100.00
Plasma gun0000.003837.50
Total2800100.0019852038.08 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027616s (0.00209s)