duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-24 13:54:59
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2445
Damage given5679
Damage taken3291
First killer1
Health1260
Ping43
Score26
Dmg Eff63.31%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat12
Armor shard69
Health8
Health large2
Health mega9
Health small12
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher17
Lightning8
Plasmagun5
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun12
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun93075.0015839540.00
Rail gun600100.00183551.43
Rocket Launcher500100.00266341.27
Shot gun300100.00101376.92
Grenade Launcher200100.0043710.81
Machine gun100100.00194245.24
Plasma gun0100.006649.37
Total264086.6724164937.13 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1275
Damage given2758
Damage taken5864
First victim1
Health1190
Ping36
Score4
Dmg Eff31.99%
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat19
Armor shard25
Health9
Health large4
Health mega7
Health small13
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher11
Lightning15
Plasmagun14
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun11
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun39025.0014666621.92
Plasma gun100100.0091287.03
Rail gun0600.00080.00
Rocket Launcher0500.00113036.67
Shot gun0300.004580.00
Grenade Launcher0200.0054610.87
Machine gun0100.005525421.65
Total426013.33230113720.23 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028517s (0.002097s)