duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-24 12:53:28
Mapq3dm5
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Alex
 
Armor840
Damage given2753
Damage taken4119
First victim1
Health425
Ping53
Score6
Dmg Eff40.06%
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat12
Armor shard49
Health14
Health large5
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Plasmagun32
Rocketlauncher25
Shotgun27
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher69040.00205735.09
Grenade Launcher0100.00010.00
Machine gun0000.003212026.67
Plasma gun0110.004139710.33
Shot gun01500.0061346.15
Total626118.759958816.84 

GmD-UA
 
Armor2135
Damage given4002
Damage taken2946
First killer1
Health775
Ping36
Score25
Dmg Eff57.6%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat14
Armor shard27
Health17
Health large7
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher7
Plasmagun8
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun5
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun1500100.00395176.47
Rocket Launcher96060.00347644.74
Grenade Launcher100100.0072231.82
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.002395.13
Total256080.658218843.62 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-25 00:28:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026265s (0.002145s)