duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-22 17:25:39
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2320
Damage given5948
Damage taken4460
First killer1
Health1660
Ping43
Score25
Dmg Eff57.15%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat13
Armor shard74
Health19
Health large1
Health mega11
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher19
Lightning14
Plasmagun5
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun123080.0031077739.90
Rail gun91090.00212972.41
Rocket Launcher22050.00145425.93
Grenade Launcher11050.003329.37
Plasma gun100100.0072626.92
Machine gun0000.0061346.15
Shot gun0000.0022100.00
Total257078.1236393338.91 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1740
Damage given3697
Damage taken6170
First victim1
Health975
Ping49
Score7
Dmg Eff37.47%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat20
Armor shard48
Health12
Health large5
Health mega4
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher17
Lightning9
Plasmagun14
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun11
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun312020.0010141424.40
Rocket Launcher22050.0074216.67
Rail gun19010.00113036.67
Grenade Launcher11050.0075812.07
Plasma gun0100.00118113.58
Machine gun0000.003711133.33
Shot gun0000.0061154.55
Total725021.8718074724.10 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 00:12:53 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.029342s (0.002613s)