duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-22 17:14:51
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2670
Damage given5909
Damage taken3768
First killer1
Health1590
Ping43
Score28
Dmg Eff61.06%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat16
Armor shard74
Health15
Health mega12
Health small3
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher20
Lightning8
Plasmagun4
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1300100.00235046.00
Lightning gun91090.0017542940.79
Rocket Launcher51083.33318735.63
Grenade Launcher100100.0032910.34
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total282093.3323259538.99 

Nikeca
 
Armor1045
Damage given2790
Damage taken6194
First victim1
Health920
Ping42
Score1
Dmg Eff31.06%
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat12
Armor shard49
Health15
Health large3
Health mega3
Health small19
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher16
Lightning11
Plasmagun7
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher15
Shotgun4
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun19010.005127718.41
Rocket Launcher15016.673211428.07
Rail gun01300.0031717.65
Grenade Launcher0210.004577.02
Machine gun0000.002816317.18
Plasma gun0000.0052917.24
Shot gun0000.004580.00
Total22916.4512766219.18 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 00:12:53 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027131s (0.002367s)