duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-22 17:04:06
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1545
Damage given3243
Damage taken5596
First victim1
Health1220
Ping49
Score5
Dmg Eff36.69%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat15
Armor shard59
Health12
Health large2
Health mega8
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher15
Lightning13
Plasmagun10
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher17
Shotgun11
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun28020.0010342824.07
Rocket Launcher24033.33227529.33
Rail gun17012.5082236.36
Grenade Launcher0000.0043312.12
Machine gun0000.00108611.63
Plasma gun0100.001210111.88
Shot gun0200.00020.00
Total522018.5215974721.29 

impress1ve
 
Armor2690
Damage given5333
Damage taken4009
First killer1
Health1355
Ping43
Score22
Dmg Eff57.09%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat19
Armor shard68
Health17
Health large2
Health mega8
Health small6
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning10
Plasmagun9
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun12
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun82080.0023351844.98
Rail gun71087.50193652.78
Rocket Launcher42066.67175232.69
Shot gun200100.0033100.00
Plasma gun100100.00144233.33
Grenade Launcher0000.001175.88
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total225081.4828766842.96 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 00:12:53 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026791s (0.001919s)