duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-22 14:48:52
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1585
Damage given3579
Damage taken3341
First victim1
Health1115
Ping48
Score9
Dmg Eff51.72%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat17
Armor shard51
Health19
Health large4
Health mega10
Health small8
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher32
Lightning7
Plasmagun9
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher15
Shotgun15
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun300100.003816023.75
Lightning gun22050.007829826.17
Rail gun21066.67124129.27
Rocket Launcher24033.33197625.00
Shot gun100100.002540.00
Grenade Launcher0110.004488.33
Plasma gun0000.001811315.93
Total108155.5617174123.08 

Nikeca
 
Armor1545
Damage given2913
Damage taken3748
First killer1
Health1470
Ping43
Score7
Dmg Eff43.73%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat12
Armor shard49
Health14
Health large1
Health mega10
Health small14
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning10
Plasmagun4
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher13
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher42066.673712429.84
Lightning gun22050.006646114.32
Rail gun12033.331911.11
Machine gun0300.001914013.57
Shot gun0100.002633.33
Grenade Launcher0000.002922.22
Plasma gun0000.000130.00
Total710041.1812776216.67 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-29 02:55:54 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027956s (0.002326s)