duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-22 13:51:06
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1535
Damage given4028
Damage taken2432
First victim1
Health1145
Ping34
Score11
Dmg Eff62.35%
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat32
Armor shard128
Health24
Health large4
Health mega18
Health small15
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher51
Lightning15
Plasmagun11
Railgun37
Rocketlauncher22
Shotgun15
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun53062.508339720.91
Rail gun51083.33204742.55
Rocket Launcher36033.33139114.29
Grenade Launcher11050.0094619.57
Plasma gun100100.0031225.00
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Machine gun0100.000230.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total1514151.7212861620.78 

Nikeca
 
Armor2090
Damage given2026
Damage taken4369
First killer1
Health1315
Ping42
Score4
Dmg Eff31.68%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat33
Armor shard87
Health19
Health large2
Health mega16
Health small13
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher23
Lightning19
Plasmagun16
Railgun21
Rocketlauncher22
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher63066.672311320.35
Lightning gun35037.503736310.19
Rail gun15016.672366.67
Grenade Launcher11050.003378.11
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Machine gun100100.0074914.29
Plasma gun0100.009999.09
Shot gun0000.00020.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total1315046.438166612.16 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027758s (0.002774s)