duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-22 13:08:39
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Nikeca
 
Armor1455
Damage given2094
Damage taken5393
First victim1
Health865
Ping41
Score0
Dmg Eff27.97%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat15
Armor shard41
Health13
Health large2
Health mega4
Health small8
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning11
Plasmagun10
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0073122.58
Lightning gun0800.00313149.87
Machine gun0000.00108012.50
Plasma gun0000.00131528.55
Rail gun01200.0031717.65
Rocket Launcher0200.00115818.97
Shot gun0100.00142166.67
Total02300.008967313.22 

impress1ve
 
Armor2815
Damage given5234
Damage taken2870
First killer1
Health1525
Ping42
Score23
Dmg Eff64.59%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat21
Armor shard93
Health7
Health large1
Health mega12
Health small20
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning7
Plasmagun3
Railgun4
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1200100.00274757.45
Lightning gun800100.0015736642.90
Rocket Launcher200100.00226334.92
Shot gun100100.0022100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.003595.08
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total2300100.0021153739.29 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 00:12:53 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.029528s (0.002093s)