duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-21 16:09:10
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor3020
Damage given6711
Damage taken3983
First killer1
Health1435
Ping43
Score29
Dmg Eff62.75%
Item 
Armor body25
Armor combat29
Armor shard154
Health41
Health large5
Health mega15
Health small8
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher29
Lightning22
Plasmagun10
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun12
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun2500100.0022554641.21
Rail gun2500100.00385964.41
Grenade Launcher400100.002484.17
Rocket Launcher200100.00154632.61
Shot gun200100.0011100.00
Falling0220.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00040.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total582296.6728170439.91 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1060
Damage given3294
Damage taken6810
First victim1
Health1385
Ping36
Score0
Dmg Eff32.6%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat26
Armor shard79
Health23
Health large6
Health mega15
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher29
Lightning32
Plasmagun16
Railgun24
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun18
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun02500.0011357419.69
Rail gun02500.0092832.14
Grenade Launcher0400.001214.76
Rocket Launcher0310.00103627.78
Shot gun0200.0061154.55
Falling0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.008029527.12
Plasma gun0000.0042416.67
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total06020.0022398922.55 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 00:12:53 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.028122s (0.002565s)