duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-19 21:29:26
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
snd
 
Armor2255
Damage given5695
Damage taken3398
Health1420
Ping42
Score34
Dmg Eff62.63%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat13
Armor shard21
Health3
Health mega13
Health small9
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher17
Lightning19
Plasmagun2
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun7
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002414.88
Lightning gun0000.0027884033.10
Machine gun0000.001234.35
Plasma gun0000.000150.00
Rail gun0000.00224845.83
Rocket Launcher0000.00178220.73
Total0000.00320104930.51 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:04:07 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.025811s (0.002033s)