duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-19 20:02:11
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
snd
 
Armor1345
Damage given2380
Damage taken2634
Health610
Ping44
Score9
Dmg Eff47.47%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat9
Armor shard19
Health4
Health mega5
Health small2
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning8
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun3
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000390.00
Lightning gun0000.0010536728.61
Machine gun0000.00020.00
Rail gun0000.00132259.09
Rocket Launcher0000.003378.11
Total0110.0012146725.91 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 04:14:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.025787s (0.001652s)