duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-18 15:39:52
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2085
Damage given4656
Damage taken2964
First killer1
Health1475
Ping44
Score20
Dmg Eff61.1%
Item 
Armor body20
Armor combat24
Armor shard131
Health22
Health large1
Health mega21
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher29
Lightning22
Plasmagun6
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun133081.2519343744.16
Rail gun1300100.00162466.67
Rocket Launcher41080.00227529.33
Machine gun100100.00020.00
Plasma gun100100.005618.20
Grenade Launcher0000.000130.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total324088.8923661238.56 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1390
Damage given2280
Damage taken4892
First victim1
Health835
Ping43
Score2
Dmg Eff31.79%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat21
Armor shard35
Health10
Health large6
Health mega5
Health small17
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher15
Lightning21
Plasmagun19
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun14
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun313018.755538414.32
Rocket Launcher14020.0083225.00
Rail gun01300.0041233.33
Machine gun0100.006524226.86
Plasma gun0100.0075313.21
Grenade Launcher0000.002306.67
Shot gun0000.003742.86
Total432011.1114476018.95 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 00:12:53 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027878s (0.002396s)