duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-18 12:15:04
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1090
Damage given2883
Damage taken5308
First victim1
Health885
Ping44
Score2
Dmg Eff35.2%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat24
Armor shard94
Health21
Health large5
Health mega13
Health small16
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher36
Lightning22
Plasmagun14
Railgun26
Rocketlauncher21
Shotgun9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun17012.5015654828.47
Rail gun19010.0072330.43
Grenade Launcher0200.001482.08
Machine gun0000.003521016.67
Plasma gun0200.0082927.59
Rocket Launcher0500.00113630.56
Shot gun0100.001425.00
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total22716.9021989824.39 

impress1ve
 
Armor2835
Damage given5153
Damage taken3697
First killer1
Health1615
Ping44
Score24
Dmg Eff58.23%
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat22
Armor shard87
Health14
Health large1
Health mega14
Health small12
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning8
Plasmagun5
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun91090.00254358.14
Lightning gun71087.509328332.86
Rocket Launcher500100.00236634.85
Grenade Launcher200100.005637.94
Plasma gun200100.00175729.82
Shot gun100100.0011100.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total262092.8616451331.97 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 00:12:53 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027768s (0.002291s)