duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-17 14:36:28
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
GmD-UA
 
Armor1190
Damage given2974
Damage taken5949
First victim1
Health1025
Ping34
Score1
Dmg Eff33.33%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat10
Armor shard58
Health14
Health large4
Health mega4
Health small15
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning12
Plasmagun8
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher14
Shotgun6
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun16014.298631827.04
Machine gun100100.003718120.44
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002345.88
Plasma gun0100.001452.22
Rail gun01200.00113036.67
Rocket Launcher0500.00145326.42
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total22617.1415166122.84 

impress1ve
 
Armor2895
Damage given5699
Damage taken3820
First killer1
Health1550
Ping44
Score25
Dmg Eff59.87%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat23
Armor shard84
Health14
Health large1
Health mega12
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning8
Plasmagun4
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun4
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1200100.00274757.45
Lightning gun61085.7110526939.03
Rocket Launcher500100.00286443.75
Plasma gun100100.0051729.41
Shot gun100100.002540.00
Machine gun0100.00000.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002365.56
Total252092.5916943838.58 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 00:12:53 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027675s (0.002534s)