duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-09-17 12:04:51
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2370
Damage given5539
Damage taken4589
First killer1
Health1385
Ping44
Score24
Dmg Eff54.69%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat15
Armor shard64
Health15
Health large2
Health mega9
Health small2
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher22
Lightning10
Plasmagun6
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun85061.54183158.06
Lightning gun61085.7118041942.96
Rocket Launcher62075.00246636.36
Plasma gun22050.00208623.26
Grenade Launcher100100.0043611.11
Machine gun100100.005914640.41
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total2411068.5730578438.90 

GmD-UA
 
Armor1285
Damage given3970
Damage taken5716
First victim1
Health1190
Ping35
Score11
Dmg Eff40.99%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat14
Armor shard37
Health15
Health large1
Health mega7
Health small13
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher11
Lightning14
Plasmagun9
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun58038.46163644.44
Rocket Launcher26025.00155030.00
Plasma gun22050.002917916.20
Lightning gun16014.2910651120.74
Shot gun100100.003475.00
Grenade Launcher0100.000170.00
Machine gun0100.003212725.20
Total1124031.4320192421.75 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 00:12:53 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.02855s (0.002113s)